What is your favorite movie and why?
Mine has to be Boiler Room. Wolf of Wall Street takes all of its terminology and idea from the movie. Boiler Room is just a classic cast, plot and outcome. Margin Call is for nerds, American Psycho is about a psycho not about Wall Street, Wall Street (the real one) is probably the best just because of Michael Douglas. The Big Short is completly misguiding as well as Too Big Too Fail which portrays Hank Paulson as a hero.
:)
American Pysco. I mean I can't be the only one fantasizing about slaying 3 hoes in bed and then slaying them on the stairs with my chainsaw.
I laughed so hard at the fact that he has his shoes on but is completely naked in that chainsaw scene lmfao
this is my next halloween costume
How the fuck do you drop a chainsaw on someone running down the stairs and hit them? Unrealistic scene
Do you like Huey Lewis and the News?
Inception. /thread
I say that him seeing his kids in the end is real. The totem (spinner) wasn't his therefore wasn't real, the wedding ring was his totem which he had on when he saw his kids. His kids faces could also be a totem, he saw his kids faces in the end :,)
Overrated.
Incredible, your entire cinematic universe consists only of movies about Wall Street?
Btw, Boiler Room is literally based (very, very loosely) on Jordan Belfort's story.
Anything Christopher Nolan does is genius, along with David Fincher. Really hard to pick a favorite, although Interstellar is certainly a consistent go-to that I could watch again and again and again.
Margin Call is at least 3x as good as Boiler Room, imo.
both good, both different. Margin Call has a lot of finance truisms in there.
Margin Call is just too new but I like how the movie takes place in one day. BUT "VAR numbers" WTF!
I saw an article about the director of Boiler Room, it said he was interviewing at a brokerage (supposedly a boiler room) and that inspired him to make the movie.
Margin Call - hands down best finance related movie imo as well. But outside of that Interstellar is hands down the most brilliant film I have ever seen. So much detail and intricate physics stuffs. Ive seen it at least 15 times and could easily watch it another 15.
I wanted to chime in with Interstellar as well but wanted to wait until the Wall Street movie circus was ended by someone else. Thank you sir.
My favorite changes over time as I see newer and better movies. A few that stand out in my memory: Interstellar, 2001: ASO, The Longest Day, any James Bond that isn't Pierce Brosnan, Downfall, Das Boot, Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy, anything Hayao Miyazaki does, The Matrix 1, Terminator 1+2, Ajeossi/Man from Nowhere, Infernal Affairs 1+2+3, and so many others. There are just so many good movies from all around the world that one can't really have a single favorite.
On the topic of Margin Call: probably the least bullshit movie about finance, and that's saying a lot because nobody in their right mind would act the way Jeremy Irons did in that boardroom. "THIS IS IT!!" No, it really isn't.
Speaking of Christopher Nolan, looking forward to seeing Dunkirk - anyone see it yet?
My favorite Nolan so far -- knee-jerk reaction and recency bias since I only saw it a few days ago, but I'd put it in my top 20.
Saw it, stunning, beautiful. Absolutely one of my favorite films, like everything else he's made.
If you're looking for some Michael Bay schlock or some touchy-feely character development story, this is not it. It's just raw suspense, a massive storyline, the emotion and the feeling comes from the situation as a whole and how all plays out. Can't recommend it enough. Don't read the reviews before you go, they're mostly useless and written by morons.
My oh my, you read my mind, word for word.
Shawshanke Redemption and law abiding citizen are a couple of my favorites. Why? Because they're good movies. I don't need a deeper reason than enjoying them.
No Country for Old Men. Just a really tight, well controlled movie. The acting, cinematography, action, and pacing are all great, without being gratuitous. Plus I'm a sucker for Cormac McCarthy's writing.
Absolutely one of the best films of all time, agreed.
It was a little too slow for me, but the cinematography was otherwise amazing.
Great film!
Top 4 (no order)
Inception American Psycho Shutter Island Wolf of Wall St (and it has nothing to do with Wall Street, just the debauchery... that shit gets me hyped)
Cool!
You really like Leonardo eh?
I think it's less to do with him but more to do with the fact that he is usually a top target for roles in great movies.
Boiler Room is great and Ben Afflecks pep talk is hilarious. Some other favorites have got to be Good Will Hunting and Dead Poets Society.
"Anyone here have their Series 7 License?"
*kid raises hand and smirks ever confidently "I have a Series 7 License."
"Good for you, you can get out too."
Classic
I didn't like the Ben Affleck's pep talk. It tried to copy Glengarry Glen Ross but was nowhere as good. Ben Affleck had zero presence in that scene and it just reeked of insecurity when tried to show off his wealth.
Hell or High Water. I hope that they start making more modern westerns like this and No Country for Old Men
I was going to post this you bastard. +1
I was surprised, liked Chris Pine a lot in this role. Agrred though, I hope West Texas starts getting some more love.
Yea him and Ben Foster were legit. Jeff Bridges played Jeff Bridges. FYI, Hell or High water is part of a trilogy called "The Death of the American West." The first one was Sicario, Hell or High Water is the second one, and the third one comes out this fall. I cant remember the name of it though.
Inception. Nothing will ever be like the movie in terms of how unique and riveting it is.
Children of Men & Fight Club cause i like 'em!
These two movies are my new favorites: The Grand Budapest Hotel, and Midnight in Paris
I have usual favorites, like tombstone, Unforgiven, more westerns. I also have classic favorites, North by Northwest, Braveheart, Seven Samauri, The Great Escape.
I really like actors more than movies, although when an ensemble cast comes together it helps make a movie great. I can watch war movies for days on end. E.g. Dirty Dozen, Black Hawk Down, Heartbreak Ridge etc.
Best Actors: Jeffrey Rush, Daniel Day Lewis, Kevin Spacey, Jeremy Irons, James Coburn, Clint Eastwood, Christian Bale, Michael Caine, Gene Hackman. All in all, Daniel Day Lewis is the best actor of modern times.
Gotta put There Will be Blood on that list
Hear that darlin’? That’s Latin. That mean our Mr. Ringo is an educated man. Now I really hate him.
A fellow kindred spirit ha, war is my favorite genre by far followed by finance.
Dude, if it weren't for wanting to maintain my internet anonymity, I'd say let's hang out.
"Come with me."
"To fucking Lutz!?"
I lose my shit every time.
Donnie Darko
Just watched that two weeks ago. I still can’t explain the true meaning of the movie and it’s one of those movies that I’ll forever try to comprehend lol.
Scarface & Wall Street. Still great to watch, 30 years post release
God you nailed it. Those are my exact 2 movies that I'm able to watch over and over again without getting sick of it. I would pick Scarface since I love Miami and how it is portrayed in the movie and all, soundtrack is also amazing.
Agreed. Scarface just had a special vibe to it
Its hard for me to pick one so I'll mention a few and state my reasons. First if you haven't watched Up In The Air I HIGHLY recommend it (your girlfriend will like it as well).
Its about a man (George Clooney) who works for a downsizing firm. His job is to fly around the US telling people they've been let go and doing it in such a way that there are very few if any complications. In comes a hot shot bad ass from Cornell who wants to "revolutionize" this process and do it via a Skype-like program.
Why did I enjoy this and continue to watch it over and over? Its a nice dose of comedy and seriousness and it made me reflect on the characters. George Clooney reminds me of myself...someone who is so focused on work and this one goal that he can't have any meaningful relationships (for me ANY relationship because at least Clooney can bang Vera Farmiga).
I also enjoyed Gran Torino because Clint Eastwood's character reminds me of myself. I've become bitter and very conservative due to the world around me changing. I sympathize with Eastwood's character and find myself drowning in nostalgia about the Good Ol' Days (90s and early 2000s).
Lastly I enjoy some Westerns such as the series with Clint Eastwood. "For A Few Dollars More" is one of my favorite and the music makes you want to hop on a horse and shoot someone.
Oh and one more to add to the list, Falling Down. HIGHLY recommended and underrated Michael Douglas flick. Ok one more, American History X.
Agreed, Falling Down is underrated. "What ever happened to the customer is always right".
The whole McBurgertown (or whatever it was called) scene is glorious. For anyone who hasn't seen this movie check out the following clip: [Burger Scene - Falling Down](
)
Great movie picks! Have you seen Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid?
Big fan of movies like Life of Pi and the classic Jurassic Park
Fight Club - obviously the undisputed GOAT
Rounders - also very good
Kill Bill
Anything Tarantino does is highly entertaining IMO
I can't believe no one's mentioned Pulp Fiction yet
Kazaam - epic plot
6% rotten tomatoes lmfao
Steele was the better movie
Is that with Shaq?
yes....both Steele and Kazam
Bill and Ted's Excellent Adventure
That movie brings back good memories.
If you guy's are really us, what number are we thinking of?
Heat, Collateral, The Departed
American Gangster
The classic "you can only go down when you're at the top" film, very predictable, but good movie.
Frank Lucas FTW. Denzel amazing as always.
You cats already mentioned three of my top ten of all time -- No Country for Old Men, There Will be Blood, and Children of Men. All three are characterized by existential and/or good vs. evil themes, absolutely mind blowing cinematography (especially in the case of Children of Men), great storytelling, and sparse original instrumental soundtracks.
My all time favorite though is Blade Runner. Packs all of the above characteristics, plus is a rare case of the movie being far better than the book it's based on ("Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep" by Phillip K. Dick). And to this day I'm still floored by the pre-CGI special effects every time I watch. Probably Ridley Scott's crowning effort overall, even from a completely objective standpoint.
Can't wait for Blade Runner 2049. Normally I avoid sequels to movies I love because they tend to ruin the original for me (see also George Lucas), but in this case I'm making an exception since Denis Villeneuve (who directed another of my top ten, Sicario) is directing.
Edit -- I've never seen Falling Down but need to. Anyone know where I can catch it online, or do I need to just buy it on DVD?
123movies.go or fmovies.to or pirate.bay if you're a real player.
I love No Country For Old Men but I will never understand the ending.
The thing with No Country for Old Men IMO is that its a philosophical movie. What makes it unique is that it isn't a clear-cut start, middle, and end and is rather up the situation that the characters are in. Its also more or less about various concept such as free will and a critique of the old Sheriff who is a traditionalist and doesn't understand his place in the world.
There is too much to write about this move and I can't do it justice so read the following (SPOILERS AHEAD): No Country for Old Men Explained
I thought it's well known that Boiler Room was loosely based on Stratton Oakmont?
The Hateful Eight was dope Speaking of which, so were Kill Bill 1&2
whiplash is probably the best movie I've seen in 2 years
A few of my favorites: Goodfellas Groundhog Day Empire Strikes Back Pulp Fiction
Yes! Goodfellas was amazing, Yoda is an outstanding character and Pulp Fiction is as classic as it gets
Interstellar is my all time fav. I feel like it doesn't get as much recognition from the older crowd because its "too new school".
Interstellar is hands down amazing. One of the best sci-if and overall movies I've ever seen. I personally think it's better than 2001: A Space Odyssey.
I like the 4th or 5th wall break in this comment.
It doesn't have an interesting plot. Wall Street or Boiler Room, NOW were talking.
Going out of space isn't interesting.
Hello! I'm newbie
Favorite finance / Wall Street movies? (Originally Posted: 07/07/2016)
I only know a few titles like The Big Short, Inside Job, Wall Street, and maybe not many else.
What would make your list?
A Clockwork Orange. Kubrick at his best. In addition to the wonderful cinematography and score, the philosophical underpinning is quite interesting: is it truly moral to do "good" if you had no free will in the matter? Is it better to have free will and allow people to do "bad"? Without free will, one might be viewed as a simple machine, hence, a clockwork orange.
I count Limitless as a Wall Street movie so that's my first pick.
On another note, can't wait for the War Dogs movie to come out.
Barbarians at the Gate, Rogue Trader, Margin Call, Owning Mahowny.
Not really finance, but Glengarry Glen Ross is also a must watch.
Glengarry Glen Ross is a must watch. "Coffee is for closers, only! "
harold & kumar go to white castle.
"is it true you're an analyst at brewster keegan?"
Boiler Room, Margin Call, The Wolf of Wall Street, Weekend at Bernies, Working Girl, The Wire, The Big Short, Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead.
American Psycho, Bonfire of the Vanities, and Arbitrage
Saw The Big Short on netflix last night, one of the better wall street movies.
Cannibal Holocaust
Oh man that is niche. I didn't believe they'd used real animals until the scene where they gut the sea tortoise. My favorite part is the elysian theme music that carries the film - so late 70's - could just as flawlessly be overlayed on some helicopter footage of under-construction Miami condo towers at sunset
favorite movies - non finance (Originally Posted: 10/30/2010)
major league, rush hour, money talks, friday,tombstone
"North by Northwest", I am huge Alfred Hitchcock fan. "Dial M for Murder" may be number two and I'd put "The Usual Suspects" or "The Godfather" at the 3rd spot. Funny story how I learned to love "The Usual Suspects". I first saw the movie in my senior year in high school and thought the movie wasn't that special and I had like 10 minutes left of it to watch, but I was in a hurry to get to class so I said fuck it I'll just read the ending on IMDB since I thought it was going to be something obvious, as I didn't like the movie as much anyways. You should've seen the look on my face when I read that ending..... I still to this day regret not having watched the ending on film before I knew what it was
Training Day, Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood, Goodfellas
agree to all above
Fight club
what about seven? happy gilmore? billy madison? the rock?
Hollywood Knights, American Graffiti, Fast Times at Ridgemont High, Dazed and Confused
I find it funny that you had to put 'non-finance' in the title haha
anyways: pulp fiction, memento, the departed (infernal affairs too), minority report
no shit right... i like RTRH and major fan of Pulp Fic
Opi knows what's good.
Some other goodies: Reservoir dogs, Lord of War, City of God, The Aviator, Sin City, Blow,...
Soylent Green
lord of war is legit but the time line sucks.. how did yuri just blow up so fast in that industry?
The Negotiator, The Last Samurai, Gladiator, Casino, The Departed, Catch Me If You Can
Sympathy For Lady Vengeance, Ronin, Coming to America, Michael Clayton
sb for coming to american.. my all time fave..
mama call him clay..im call him clay
Inception, Pulp Fiction, The Godfather I, Taxi Driver, There Will Be Blood, Das Leben der Anderen (The Lives of Others)
.
Once Upon a Time in America, Godfather, Godfather II
Seven Samurai; The Good, the Band and the Ugly
Scent of a woman
Scent of a Woman, agreed great movie. [on fancy prep school]: "You're building a rat ship here — a vessel for sea-going snitches."
Drama/Action: American History X, Cast Away, Apocalypto, Gladiator, Gran Torino, Good Will Hunting, The Terminal, Paid in Full, Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai.
Comedy: Wedding Crashers, Meet the Parents, American Pie Trilogy, Zoolander, Groundhog Day.
Billy Madison is definitely up there.
I also like Patton a lot.
Plus all your stereotypical favorite movies like Godfather, Matrix, Pulp Fiction, etc.
Wet Hot American Summer Happy Gilmore Fear and Loathing Spaceballs Eddie Murphy: Delirious and Raw
The Usual Suspects.
Dangerous Liaisons (i got dumped by a girl once, who let me crash on her couch that night and popped that movie into the vcr before leaving me to my misery)
The Social Network
Lesbian Lickout III , all time classic.
i handled out sb;s for all i agree with.
Some of my favorites at different stages in my life:
Equilibrium; Office Space; Dirty Work; The Count of Monte Cristo; Boondock Saints; Gladiator; Braveheart; American Beauty; The Matrix; Harry Potter (yes, I admit it); Closer; Momento; Artificial Intelligence
SB for putting dirty work in there.
^^Ha, of course equilibrium would be one of your favorites.
I don't really have a favorite movie just because it really depends on what I am in the mood for at the moment but my go to answer is Heat--absolute classic.
I also enjoy, Thank you for Smoking, Equilibrium, The Dark Knight, Taken--mostly satire and the more gritty movies--something that can be brutal, but also have a message.
Monty--Yuri did not blow up in the industry that quickly, the movie spans over a decade. He was doing alright for himself, but then got really big thanks to his uncle after the fall of the Soviet Union--he had a supplier that wouldn't sell to anyone else.
even 10 years is fast.... i mean how much was that apartment worth? shit was nice
true..... crazy
and no one has mentioned... BLOW
SB because Johnny Depp is a badass in that movie...
Godfather(1 and 2), Shutter Island, Dark Knight, Inception, Kingdom of Heaven, Body of lies, Batman Begins, Sin city and the favourite is the Departed. That film is just too good
Jurassic Park
12 Monkeys and Goodfellas are up there. As is Shawshank Redemption.
beverly hills ninja. I must have watched it nearly 100 times.
seriously though.... if you go down the list of the IMDB top 250, that list is pretty damn accurate for the most part. (remove all the recent disney and pixar BS though)
Lock, Stock, and 2 Smoking Barrels, The Quick and the Dead, The Usual Suspects, Running Scared, Scarface, Stepbrothers, Fight Club, Snatch... (Guy Ritchie fan)
American History X, Dark Knight, Count of Monte Cristo, Shawshank Redemption and Troy. Brad Pitt is just too sexy to handle in that movie.
I have never had a favorite movie, but I do have many I like. Basically every movie listed plus
The Ace Ventura movies Dumb and Dumber Pan's Labyrinth was really good (not my typical choice) The Shawshank Redemption would be in the running if I was forced to pick a single favorite Saving Private Ryan Monty Python and the Holy Grail Gran Torino was like a comedy to me V for Vendetta The Princess Bride (classic) Crash A Christmas Story National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
Havoc - I recommend this movie. I thought it was great, many critics disagree, curious to see what others think Kids - I haven't seen it in years, but really liked it when I saw it years ago, pretty raw, just like Havoc
Regards
Come on man, the reason you like Havoc is because Anne Hathaway is nude.
Old School, Harold and Kumar Go to White Castle, I Love You Man, Forgetting Sarah Marshall
My Top 10
1) Saving Private Ryan 2) Shawshank Redemption 3) The Matrix 4) Goodfellas 5) Independence Day 6) Jurrasic Park 7) Forrest Gump 8) Terminator 2 9) Back to the Future 10) True Romance
I will say this... before I post what I consider to be my authoritative list (and I warn you, this is going to be a fairly massive post) and it will be an interesting read, I tell you... There have been a ton of good flicks mentioned here. I'm impressed about what has been said so far. I'm glad someone threw out props for True Romance, QT's first script produced.
boyz n d hood, menace to society, juice, new jack city
pulp fiction, godather i/ii, l.a. confidential, the usual suspects, american beauty, black hawk down
some that first come to mind that nobody has yet said: Gattaca, Get Carter (michael caine version), a shock to the System (michael caine version, comparatively rare and underrated), weather man, leaving las vegas, adaptation, mean streets, bad lieutenant (harvey keitel version) house of games (just for the ending), taxi driver, fingers, some HK action (mostly chow yun fat), e.g. a better tomorrow, ABTII, hard-boiled.
favorite actors: old generation: Michael Caine, Harvey Keitel; new generation: Nicolas Cage, Ethan Hawke
el secreto de sus ojos, as good as it gets, family man
Woah, there's just way too much to list here but top of my head:
Alien Aliens Citizen Kane The Beach Snatch Lock Stock and Two Smoking Barrels Drag me to Hell Ferris Buellers day off Godfather I & II Scarface (though it's been getting less and less play time over the years) The Italian Job (original) Thomas Crown Affair (original) Bladerunner Tron Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas The Hangover Dazed and Confused Fractured
WAAYYY too much to list bro...
Lawrence of Arabia, anyone?
Definitely has one of the best opening scenes in a movie ever.
Great movie!
I doubt anyone has ever heard of it, but Bubba Ho-Tep is one of my favorite movies.
A 75 year old Elvis with erectile dysfunction and a black 80 year old JFK who has had a labotomy team up in a south Texas retirement home to take on a soul eating mummy. The plot sounds a little rediculous, but the script is written in a way that makes it seem plausable (you're going to have to watch it to believe me). I cried a little at the end the first time I watched it.
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0281686/
Wow, gotta say ppl in finance have awesome taste in movies. Pretty much everything named here is something I've seen and enjoyed.
Jurassic Park Menace II Society Taken American Beauty... Reservoir Dogs Alien Terminator
so many more.
major props for the beach
Trust me, it's paradise..
Gladiator, A beautiful mind, Bull Durham, Field of Dreams, For the love of the game, Syriana, Any Given Sunday, Casablanca
to name a few.
very good list... in college Bull Durham was a must..(I played baseball)
Does anyone here use netflix instant? There are some movies mentioned here I have never seen before but definitely want to and others that I would love to see again. Great thread.
Lebowski.
Gladiator.
Dick.
No, no, no, not that one! I mean the one starring Kirsten Dunst - get your mind out of the gutter.
What is your favorite Finance/Business Movie? (Originally Posted: 08/17/2017)
How's it going monkeys,
I've recently been on a streak of watching finance/business movies, and i'm hoping you can give me some good suggestions. The movie doesn't have to be super realistic but i'm hoping you can suggest movies that turned you onto finance, or motivated you to be where you are today. Drop your favorite movies in the comments and lets make this the ultimate financial/business movie discussion page.
Goodfellas Casino Shawshank Redemption Inception Mr. Nobody
The Big Short and Margin Call
Godfather 1 & 2 Goodfellas Casino A Bronx Tale
Favourite movie you're not ashamed to say you liked. (Originally Posted: 05/11/2011)
The other thread about movies prompts me to ask.
me its (500) Days of Summer.
Thoughts?
I too love mob films, good on you sir.
Yeah man! I've watched just about every single one, time to find a new genre lol.
(500) Days of Summer was a really sad movie
Terrible. Why do you like that movie? Do you identify with the guy or something. Dude was super weak.
What? The movie's pretty good. I think everyone relates to the dude in some way, i.e. getting dumped. I just thought the movie had a good take to a tired formula.
pursuit of happyness
Agreed, 500 days of summer was a great movie. And yepp, not ashamed to admit I like quality chick flicks haha.
I'll add to the list Knotting Hill and.... August Rush. Flame away haha
Blade runner.
Blade runner's awesome.
Terrible, as a dog lover/owner, I prefer to live in denial about canine mortality lol.
Yeah I agree, really enjoyed watching Up and Wall E.
inb4 Wall Street
pursuit of happy(pantsmcgee)ness
Toy Story 3. Actually, pretty much anything put out by Disney Pixar.
Toy Story is the greatest trilogy ever made.
No one should be ashamed of liking movies that primarily target kids.
Pirates 2. I'm seriously hoping there's a pirates 3 someday.
I wanna Captain Stagnetti some day....
Great pick my friend.
The Devil Wears Prada!
Marley & Me
Commodi aut saepe est repudiandae omnis. Tenetur consequatur facilis dolor occaecati facere excepturi. Aspernatur delectus quam ullam numquam. Eaque dolore pariatur labore. At delectus eos voluptas dolorem culpa delectus doloremque. Aut aut facilis expedita qui.
Qui accusamus quae eum. Natus est incidunt voluptatem iusto voluptas quidem voluptas quo. Cumque veniam voluptate libero. Occaecati qui omnis architecto aperiam alias nostrum.
See All Comments - 100% Free
WSO depends on everyone being able to pitch in when they know something. Unlock with your email and get bonus: 6 financial modeling lessons free ($199 value)
or Unlock with your social account...
Rerum similique et voluptas fuga. Aut et asperiores et molestiae blanditiis culpa. Enim architecto dolor voluptas debitis eos consequatur rem quae.
Quia perferendis odio ut error nobis. Nisi dolorem omnis enim sunt iusto. Reiciendis eligendi eum explicabo odit a cumque rerum.
Praesentium numquam sit omnis in distinctio quo labore. Velit id sint delectus quia magnam consequatur. Sit voluptatem minus rerum amet consequatur quos porro. Aspernatur ea amet eos et repellendus id qui quam. Aperiam sed voluptatem enim ut et facere et. Qui suscipit aut reiciendis et ea.
Officia harum qui et sint dolorum quia. Enim possimus quo vero rem corrupti accusamus dicta.
Quasi quo repudiandae id nihil dolor. Molestiae ea qui dolores quos aperiam. Expedita quidem dolores sapiente id maxime. Qui ut consequatur ipsa ipsam officiis officia. Impedit esse nulla voluptas mollitia et beatae voluptas quia.
Ut sit veniam facilis. Facere maxime velit accusantium ullam eveniet tempora magni. Necessitatibus quasi rerum mollitia eum ut numquam et. Molestias nesciunt suscipit facilis cum et tempore impedit molestiae. Dolores dolore provident eum nemo neque quas. Non officia praesentium vel odio iusto.
Possimus voluptas dolores facilis accusantium est. Maiores deleniti ut voluptatem veritatis dolores nesciunt. Quaerat eum laudantium numquam enim officiis. Totam doloribus laborum rerum et.
Non iusto est culpa inventore. Non accusantium voluptatem dolores officiis facilis ut quisquam. Iure et ipsam officia aut quaerat qui. Nobis saepe sit maiores accusantium.
Cum qui in nam animi ut consequatur. Totam laborum et neque sunt. Officiis autem non et facilis et.
Optio dignissimos nulla ut quibusdam consequatur modi. Modi enim magni et tempore culpa. Sequi itaque et consequatur sunt. Quidem omnis esse magnam quia dolor. Inventore velit tempora excepturi atque tenetur.
Dolores aut fuga veritatis dolorem rerum. Omnis autem laudantium repellendus ut dolor corrupti sed. Eos dolor dolorem nesciunt possimus voluptas ut. Quisquam necessitatibus mollitia sapiente accusamus temporibus perferendis in. Temporibus soluta et nihil.
Magnam distinctio ut minima. Rerum praesentium vitae accusamus nihil odio voluptate. Quis impedit quo accusamus sint aspernatur blanditiis iure ea. Eligendi qui temporibus libero iusto laboriosam distinctio. Minus dolores commodi et delectus.
Quis eum similique blanditiis sunt et officia consectetur. Nihil ratione harum quaerat totam nihil expedita. Exercitationem dignissimos et repellendus et.
Soluta hic excepturi rerum autem. Saepe ut et laborum qui doloribus. Sit non ex molestiae autem et. Voluptate consequuntur et a asperiores numquam. Explicabo harum animi perspiciatis sit adipisci. Et voluptate ad temporibus laudantium nesciunt.
In velit temporibus soluta error cum voluptatem aut. Autem ducimus facilis fugit est. Ea dolore id voluptates repellendus tenetur animi ab est. Incidunt et sit est ut quam.
Necessitatibus ipsa labore vitae dolores id omnis. Vel in quam ex laborum. Tempore nemo ex voluptate libero dolor ab rerum.
Accusamus aut soluta consequatur saepe natus fugit. Maiores minus voluptatem et delectus voluptates alias dolor magni.
Provident soluta necessitatibus vel delectus dolores consequuntur enim. Qui sint qui vel sit. Culpa numquam veritatis blanditiis iste. Esse tempora dignissimos quas ex eos aut. Repellat blanditiis iusto animi nesciunt qui repudiandae laboriosam. Soluta molestias nesciunt sed repudiandae qui.
Sunt quas in ipsa. Iusto unde voluptatum dolores ad ipsum.
Est ad facere aut. Quia nihil ut et qui. Et architecto autem earum et est earum. Provident qui sit nobis incidunt molestiae quibusdam vitae. Enim consequatur consectetur fugit voluptatem qui.
Et et suscipit esse ut. Saepe sit ad quo quia velit sed autem.
Dicta sunt quia architecto accusantium. Accusamus sint quae vel ut.
Voluptatem repellendus voluptatem sequi laudantium dolore consequuntur. Dolores quia modi quae aspernatur. Est et dolorum neque vero. Reprehenderit porro architecto rerum.
Doloribus laudantium ipsa molestiae ducimus et nihil ipsum. Non dolor repellendus porro odio.
Beatae illo nihil sapiente. Aliquid est et fuga inventore ut ratione. Praesentium omnis hic facilis assumenda magni consequatur ut. Iste laborum tempore impedit architecto fuga. Et accusamus ut voluptatum sunt est quidem. Nostrum distinctio facere libero voluptatem reiciendis impedit quo placeat.
Officiis quidem cum enim nostrum quia cum aut. Nihil qui esse aut et error aut repudiandae. Sint aut earum qui iure odit quis et.